Triathlon d'Oupeye 2013
Classements jeunes
Le 29/09/13
JCF 00-01
Place Nom Prénom Sexe Dos. Lic. Né le Cat. Club Temps Nat. Vél. Jog.
1 BODSON Florence F 2 58043F00 2000 F12 TCBM 00:26:02 00:04:54 00:10:21 00:10:47
2 FRÈRE Shanael F 4 59007f00 2000 F12 TCBM 00:26:53 00:05:06 00:11:04 00:10:43
3 DELHEUSY Alexia F 11 56398F00 2000 F12 TTB 00:27:00 00:05:03 00:11:07 00:10:50
4 MERCIER Clara F 9 57957F00 2000 F12 TTB 00:27:09 00:05:22 00:11:06 00:10:41
5 ?Dossard ? F 12 ? ? 00:27:47 00:04:14 00:11:19 00:12:14
6 DEFAUX Jeanne F 3 59368F00 2000 F12 NSTT 00:29:42 00:05:03 00:11:56 00:12:43
7 PERMANNE Alexandra F 10 56072F01 2001 F12 TTB 00:29:43 00:05:17 00:11:30 00:12:56
8 HAVARD Marie F 5 2001 F12 TTF 00:29:54 00:05:30 00:12:26 00:11:58
9 LENAIN Nina F 6 57951F01 2001 F12 TTB 00:31:56 00:05:57 00:12:18 00:13:41
JCG 00-01
Place Nom Prénom Sexe Dos. Lic. Né le Cat. Club Temps Nat. Vél. Jog.
1 MUSEUR Tanguy M 30 56657M00 2000 M12 TTB 00:23:27 00:04:20 00:09:42 00:09:25
2 ?Dossard ? M 47 ? ? 00:24:05 00:04:23 00:09:56 00:09:46
3 VAN CUTSEM Antoine M 33 56751M01 2001 M12 TB 00:24:54 00:05:10 00:10:03 00:09:41
4 APPERMANS Maarten M 38 2000 M12 - 00:25:06 00:04:26 00:10:06 00:10:34
5 PAREIN Florent M 39 59173M01 2001 M12 TriGT 00:25:12 00:05:26 00:09:49 00:09:57
6 DELA BLANCHERIE Maxime M 21 59363M00 2000 M12 NSTT 00:25:54 00:05:08 00:10:56 00:09:50
7 COMPÈRE Jean M 18 2000 M12 TTF 00:26:06 00:05:28 00:10:37 00:10:01
8 DECLEYN Ethan M 19 59415M01 2001 M12 NSTT 00:26:07 00:05:45 00:10:42 00:09:40
9 HAVARD Thomas M 23 2000 M12 TTF 00:26:11 00:05:51 00:10:38 00:09:42
10 LABY Nicolas M 25 58891M01 2001 M12 NSTT 00:26:24 00:04:59 00:10:17 00:11:08
11 DEHARRE Adrien M 20 56037M00 5010 TTB 2000 M12 TTB 00:26:46 00:05:29 00:10:47 00:10:30
12 GUILMOT Thomas M 42 59429M00 2000 M12 NSTT 00:27:29 00:05:27 00:11:12 00:10:50
13 CLAIREMBOURG Louis M 35 56690M00 2000 M12 - 00:27:31 00:05:17 00:10:54 00:11:20
14 JAMAR Louis M 24 59448M00 2000 M12 TCBM 00:27:36 00:04:53 00:11:25 00:11:18
15 VONNECHE Elouan M 34 59458M01 2001 M12 TCBM 00:27:45 00:05:24 00:11:41 00:10:40
16 MOTMANS Maxime M 41 2000 M12 - 00:27:54 00:05:59 00:12:10 00:09:45
17 ORY Cédric M 31 Jeune M12 2000 M12 TCBM 00:28:07 00:05:30 00:11:45 00:10:52
18 GROSS Philippe M 40 2000 M12 EUPEN 00:28:09 00:05:40 00:11:52 00:10:37
19 DE MATTIA Grégoire M 36 58036M01 2001 M12 TTB 00:29:04 00:05:31 00:12:31 00:11:02
20 MAGAIN Maxime M 28 2000 M12 TCBM 00:29:33 00:06:36 00:12:09 00:10:48
21 DEPRETZ Thomas M 46 2000 M12 - 00:29:51 00:06:17 00:12:34 00:11:00
22 LIÉGEOIS Loïc M 27 59283M01 5805 2001 M12 TCDM 00:30:19 00:06:06 00:13:28 00:10:45
23 BEX Cyrille M 16 59422M00 6272 2000 M12 TITAN 00:31:00 00:06:56 00:12:02 00:12:02
24 GOBIN Mathéo M 37 58226M01 2001 M12 TTB 00:31:10 00:05:58 00:13:01 00:12:11
25 ROMY Nathan M 32 2000 M12 - 00:31:42 00:05:37 00:13:55 00:12:10
26 DI GREGORIO BOTEK Mieszko M 22 2000 M12 - 00:32:19 00:05:18 00:14:17 00:12:44
JBF 98-99
Place Nom Prénom Sexe Dos. Lic. Né le Cat. Club Temps Nat. Vél. Jog.
1 HEUKEMES Marie F 53 56534F99 1999 F14 SCBTRI 00:35:29 00:06:12 00:18:40 00:10:37
2 WANGERMEZ Camille F 57 57300F98 1998 F14 TriGT 00:35:39 00:05:46 00:19:10 00:10:43
3 DELAHAUT Romane F 58 56768F99 1999 F14 TTB 00:37:12 00:05:54 00:20:04 00:11:14
4 SPINELLI Arianna F 59 56378F99 1999 F14 TTB 00:37:12 00:06:41 00:19:17 00:11:14
5 GILBERT Juliette F 52 1998 F14 TTB 00:38:40 00:05:54 00:20:06 00:12:40
6 FLAS Mathilde F 60 57167F98 1998 F14 TCBM 00:38:49 00:06:34 00:20:28 00:11:47
7 VANNESPENNE Eléna F 56 58341F98 1998 F14 TCBM 00:38:58 00:06:46 00:20:43 00:11:29
8 VASSEN Joanne F 61 56500F98 1998 F14 SCBTRI 00:40:48 00:06:50 00:22:57 00:11:01
9 POISQUET Marie F 62 1998 F14 JTTL 00:43:41 00:08:44 00:20:05 00:14:52
10 KAES Vicky F 55 1999 F14 - 00:48:25 00:07:32 00:28:00 00:12:53
11 FARRA Pauline F 51 1999 F14 - 00:53:15 00:09:50 00:27:12 00:16:13
JBG 98-99
Place Nom Prénom Sexe Dos. Lic. Né le Cat. Club Temps Nat. Vél. Jog.
1 VERSTRAETE Edouard M 78 57091M98 1998 M14 TriGT 00:32:13 00:05:39 00:17:14 00:09:20
2 BASSLÉ Joris M 80 09013M99 1999 M14 TBT 00:32:19 00:05:09 00:17:47 00:09:23
3 CUYPERS Jarno M 88 02649M99 1999 M14 ETL 00:33:02 00:06:02 00:16:44 00:10:16
4 MACKELS Marek M 89 56604M99 1999 M14 SCBTRI 00:33:20 00:06:37 00:17:13 00:09:30
5 VAN BRUMMELEN Clément M 76 - 1998 M14 - 00:33:39 00:06:57 00:16:24 00:10:18
6 BEAUCLERCQ Quentin M 81 58743M99 1999 M14 TCBM 00:33:54 00:05:41 00:17:24 00:10:49
7 ENGEL Arthur M 95 57224M99 1999 M14 NSTT 00:33:54 00:05:29 00:18:29 00:09:56
8 VAN CUTSEM Thibault M 77 56753M99 1999 M14 TTB 00:34:08 00:06:03 00:17:51 00:10:14
9 LENAERTS Tom M 67 1999 M14 Eupen 00:34:27 00:06:25 00:17:32 00:10:30
10 RENAUX Florian M 83 56406M98 1998 M14 TTB 00:35:09 00:06:24 00:18:56 00:09:49
11 PLAZA Rodrigue M 73 59352M9 1999 M14 RCBT 00:36:12 00:06:52 00:18:30 00:10:50
12 MZOUDI Naïm M 84 58850M98 1998 M14 TTB 00:36:33 00:06:08 00:20:01 00:10:24
13 PIRON Quentin M 72 58647M99 1999 M14 TTB 00:37:00 00:07:09 00:19:21 00:10:30
14 VAN NIEWENHUYSE Tom M 85 56046M99 1999 M14 TTB 00:37:01 00:06:58 00:19:34 00:10:29
15 ?Dossard ? M 97 ? ? 00:37:02 00:06:40 00:19:26 00:10:56
16 VANHALST Thomas M 86 56432M99 1999 M14 TTB 00:37:25 00:06:06 00:17:33 00:13:46
17 VANDENBROUCKE Vincent M 94 57071M98 1998 M14 ATCC 00:37:34 00:06:43 00:20:23 00:10:28
18 SERVAIS Sacha M 75 57468M99 1999 M14 TCBM 00:37:46 00:06:53 00:19:42 00:11:11
19 JOURDAN Thibaud M 91 58871M99 1999 M14 TCBM 00:38:02 00:07:22 00:20:03 00:10:37
20 SCHMITZ Arthur M 74 58872M995243 1999 M14 TCBM 00:38:54 00:06:49 00:20:55 00:11:10
21 MAGAIN Cedric M 69 1998 M14 TCBM 00:38:57 00:07:44 00:21:10 00:10:03
22 GENBAUFFE Jeremy M 66 59212M98 1998 M14 TCBM 00:39:01 00:07:23 00:20:31 00:11:07
23 GILLIEAUX Léon M 93 59439M99 1999 M14 ATCC 00:39:03 00:08:42 00:20:15 00:10:06
24 BERLEMONT Pierre-Louis M 82 / 1999 M14 - 00:39:15 00:07:35 00:18:58 00:12:42
25 DOCQUIR Antoine M 92 1999 M14 - 00:42:06 00:08:44 00:21:00 00:12:22
26 PERMANNE Nicolas M 87 57962M99 1999 M14 TTB 00:42:20 00:07:26 00:25:43 00:09:11
27 MOMMEN Ines M 90 1999 M14 - 00:42:25 00:07:27 00:23:50 00:11:08
28 GENBAUFFE Benjamin M 65 56023M99 1999 M14 TCBM 00:42:43 00:07:50 00:22:42 00:12:11
29 MERCIER Florent M 70 1998 M14 - 00:45:10 00:08:33 00:24:41 00:11:56
JAF 96-97
Place Nom Prénom Sexe Dos. Lic. Né le Cat. Club Temps Nat. Vél. Jog. Ligne
1 GODEFROID Lucie F 101 58095F96 1996 F16 TTB 01:05:28 00:10:41 00:34:46 00:20:01 2
2 KUPPER Judith F 102 58801F97 1997 F16 SCBTRI 01:05:58 00:10:58 00:34:28 00:20:32 2
3 BODSON Laura F 100 57408F97 1997 F16 TCBM 01:06:09 00:10:53 00:34:37 00:20:39 2
JAG 96-97
Place Nom Prénom Sexe Dos. Lic. Né le Cat. Club Temps Nat. Vél. Jog. Ligne
1 TOUSSAINT Thibaut M 117 56597M97 1997 M16 TCBM 00:57:48 00:10:03 00:30:03 00:17:42 2
2 POULET Benoît M 116 58637M96 1996 M16 TCBM 00:58:22 00:10:07 00:30:01 00:18:14 2
3 MENGAL Arnaud M 112 56795M97 1997 M16 TT Braine 00:59:00 00:10:08 00:31:12 00:17:40 2
4 HEUKEMES Louis M 110 56323M97 1997 M16 SCBTRI 00:59:21 00:10:05 00:31:12 00:18:04 2
5 TUZZAYO Jimmy M 121 57550M96 1996 M16 TTB 01:01:11 00:09:53 00:31:26 00:19:52 2
6 MESSIAEN Romain M 113 56969M97 1997 M16 TriGT 01:01:31 00:11:56 00:31:10 00:18:25 2
7 ASSELBERGHS Paul M 119 56022M96 1996 M16 RCBT 01:02:33 00:11:43 00:31:23 00:19:27 2
8 PETERS-DICKIE Jean-Louis M 114 59027M97 1997 M16 TTB 01:03:17 00:11:49 00:31:24 00:20:04 2
9 CHABOT Colin M 128 59006M96 1996 M16 RCBT 01:03:35 00:11:46 00:31:22 00:20:27 2
10 PIRON Maxime M 115 58250M97 1997 M16 TTB 01:04:24 00:11:47 00:32:51 00:19:46 2
11 BELLEMANS Pierre M 377 1996 M16 RCBT 01:05:14 00:11:51 00:34:12 00:19:11 2
12 FUNK Guillaume M 127 59376M97 1997 M16 NSTT 01:05:45 00:11:54 00:35:48 00:18:03 2
13 JASSELETTE Francois M 111 59105M97 1997 M16 TCBM 01:06:36 00:12:09 00:34:44 00:19:43 2
14 FANCHINI Lucas M 108 1996 M16 - 01:06:58 00:14:02 00:34:52 00:18:04 2
15 MAGNES Simon M 122 56284M97 1997 M16 TTB 01:08:06 00:13:09 00:35:13 00:19:44 2
16 DECHAMBRE Louis M 106 1997 M16 TDCH 01:08:38 00:13:06 00:34:38 00:20:54 2
17 LEPAGE Damien M 124 1997 M16 NSTT 01:09:01 00:13:33 00:35:21 00:20:07 2
18 VAN PEE Maxime M 123 56777M97 1997 M16 TB 01:09:33 00:11:36 00:35:25 00:22:32 2
19 DUYCK Arnaud M 107 1996 M16 - 01:09:45 00:14:06 00:34:52 00:20:47 2
20 GANTOIS Romain M 109 59102M97 1997 M16 TCBM 01:12:18 00:13:04 00:35:54 00:23:20 2
21 DEVOS Bastien M 130 1996 M16 - 01:18:08 00:15:46 00:39:58 00:22:24 2
22 CLAISSE Etienne M 120 58153M96 1996 M16 TriGT 00:50:57 00:10:31 00:30:45 00:09:41 1
JuF 94-95
Place Nom Prénom Sexe Dos. Lic. Né le Cat. Club Temps Nat. Vél. Jog. Ligne
1 PIRON Eloïse F 135 56067F94 1994 F18 ESN 01:01:35 00:10:08 00:32:41 00:18:46 2
JuG 94-95
Place Nom Prénom Sexe Dos. Lic. Né le Cat. Club Temps Nat. Vél. Jog. Ligne
1 VANDERPLANCK Erwin M 142 58815M95 1995 M18 - 00:55:38 00:09:23 00:29:40 00:16:35 2
2 MESSIAEN Benjamin M 139 56467M95 1995 M18 TriGT 00:57:50 00:09:43 00:29:24 00:18:43 2
3 MAHAUX Jonathan M 138 58340M94 1994 M18 TCBM 00:59:08 00:09:44 00:30:46 00:18:38 2
4 TILMAN Nicolas M 144 59219M95 1995 M18 NSTT 01:01:32 00:10:06 00:32:47 00:18:39 2
5 ?Dossard ? M 149 ? ? 01:01:45 00:11:28 00:31:16 00:19:01 2
6 VERSTRAETEN Joachim M 140 1994 M18 RCBT 01:03:11 00:11:20 00:31:28 00:20:23 2
7 GERIN Jason M 141 58667m94 1994 M18 TITAN 01:03:39 00:11:18 00:32:07 00:20:14 2
8 ?Dossard ? M 378 ? ? 01:07:49 00:10:44 00:33:07 00:23:58 2